Nieuwelingen

pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Tommie-Jens Meeter TIEL 21
2 Tim Winter NORG 37
3 Mitchell Vink VEENENDAAL 34
4 Stanley Beerepoot ENKHUIZEN 2
5 Niels Bakker RIJSSEN 1
6 Jeroen Oostra RODEN 24
7 Jesse Dijkstra STADSKANAAL 6
8 Steyn Lamberink BERGENTHEIM 17
9 Sam Gademan BEEK 8
10 Rick de Vries NIJEHOLTPADE 36
11 Sam Looman ‘S-HEERENBERG 19
12 Mohs Klunder NIJEVEEN 15
13 Karsten Veen WESTERLEE 33
14 Lars Loohuis HARBRINKHOEK 18
15 Rick Metselaar HOOGEVEEN 22
16 Bart Klein Nienhuis LICHTENVOORDE 14
17 Stef ter Laak VEENENDAAL 43
18 Loek Geelen LONNEKER 40
19 Christiaan Lubbers WINTERSWIJK 20
20 Bas Scheffer WIERDEN 30
21 Morris Nibbeling WEHL 23
22 Pieter Bouwers BEILEN 4
23 Pim Ronhaar HELLENDOORN 27
24 Gerben de Sain SLEEN 29
25 Bjorn ten Have HARREVELD 10
26 Tom Smit STADSKANAAL 31
27 Simon den Braber WOERDEN 5
28 Lars Mulderij PESSE 41
29 Joeri Fledderus NIEUW AMSTERDAM 42
30 Mike Vliek VRIEZENVEEN 35
31 Sjoerd Willemsen ARNHEM 38

Masters 50+

pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Jos Wolfkamp RAALTE 42
2 Jan Weevers VORDEN 44
3 Hans Vonk ARNHEM 40
4 Peter de Weert STAPHORST 41
5 Frank Nijssen HAARLEM 26
6 Lars Rietveld OUDEWATER 29
7 Andre Bekker HAAKSBERGEN 1
8 Edwin Ophof RAALTE 27
9 Marcel Lambregts METEREN 45
10 John Oudshoorn UITHOORN 28
11 Jeroen Bosman AMSTERDAM 5
12 Sep Visser HEEMSTEDE 39
13 Ben Timmerman DRONTEN 35
14 Gert Bosman WIJHE 4
15 Michaël Bolle WEZEP 2
16 Erwin Kistemaker DIEMEN 17
17 Emiel Kunkeler ZUIDWOLDE 20
18 Mark van Dijk DUIVEN 8
19 Stephan Bredewold HOOGLAND 6
20 Andre te Boome BORCULO 3
21 Gert Mulder DODEWAARD 46
22 Harm Jan Hovenkamp ZUTPHEN 14
23 Koos Hofman AMERSFOORT 12
24 Wim Junte ELBURG 15
25 Chris Limpers VORDEN 21
26 Rob Niekolaas ZWOLLE 24
27 Gerrit Wonder BEILEN 43
28 Remy Knaap DORDRECHT 18

Amateurs/Sportklasse/Junioren

pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Niels van der Pijl WAGENINGEN 68
2 Pim Achterkamp ROTTERDAM 1
3 Bram Mens WATERINGEN 58
4 Teun Flint WINTERSWIJK 18
5 Joost Arentsen VARSSEVELD 3
6 Tom Wensink ENSCHEDE 89
7 Marco Schenk AALTEN 73
8 Maarten Janssen HENGELO 31
9 Kees Pameijer DEN HAAG 66
10 Thomas Batelaan AMSTERDAM 5
11 Dion Kramer AMSTERDAM 45
12 Niels van Deursen DEN HAAG 14
13 Ruben Tolkamp AALTEN 81
14 Maarten Lubbers WINTERSWIJK 50
15 John van Lochem AALTEN 49
16 Jop Wensink BREDEVOORT 88
17 Rochéz Harbers NIJVERDAL 21
18 Gerjo Berentschot ZELHEM 10
19 Olav Wallinga ZUTPHEN 85
20 Sander Leppers VEENENDAAL 47
21 Patrick Grunder OLDENZAAL 20
22 Janek Heming 96
23 Marco van Dijken APPINGEDAM 16
24 Kevin Smit EDE 75
25 Pim Poortinga KAMPEN 101
26 Lars Mastebroek BARNEVELD 53
27 Niek Meijer ZEDDAM 55
28 Tim den Braber WOERDEN 99
29 Peter Arends BEERTA 2
30 Gideon van der Molen MEGCHELEN 59
31 Nick Lubbers ‘S-HEERENBERG 51
32 Maikel Willemsen BRUMMEN 92
33 Everhardus Roek ALMELO 71
34 Gijs Leemreize RUURLO 46
35 Jeroen Keizer MUNTENDAM 36
36 Martijn Venterink LOSSER 97
37 Mark Meijer DELDEN 54
38 Dirk Jan Veldhorst BREEDENBROEK 82
39 Livay Schotten DOESBURG 74
40 Elt Jan Tiggelaar APPINGEDAM 80
41 Marco Wassink RUURLO 87
42 Mats Mellema GRONINGEN 56
43 Joost Reintjes DIDAM 69
44 Koen Beekhuis NIJMEGEN 6
45 Wesly Koenders LICHTENVOORDE 40
46 Tom Kaal BORNE 34
47 Koen Jansen BAAK 29
48 Michael Smit GRONINGEN 100
49 Robin Völkel BAD BENTHEIM 84
50 Mirgo Koehorst OOTMARSUM 39
51 Robert Temming AALTEN 78
52 Mathieu Krabbenborg GROENLO 44
54 Ruben Hiddink ZWOLLE 26
55 Thomas de Jong OOSTERBEEK 32
56 Simon Broekhuis ZWOLLE 13

 

 
 Recreanten
1 Mathijs Kruijsen
2 Lucas Heezen
3 Maik Wensink
4 Casper te Brake
5 Dennis Huizinga
6 Meindert Veldhorst
7 Arno Wentink
8 Enrico Oonk
9 Bas Goossens
10 Roeland van de Loo
11 16
12 6
13 Joran Luiten
14 30
15 Ronald Groot Roessink
16 Iwan te Brake
17 Roelof Battels
18 Pascal Garstenveld
19 Mark Ruessink
20 Erik Zweerink
21 15
22 Jonathan Vaartjes
23 Rick van Koersveld
24 Rene Graven
25 Jeroen Dijkstra
26 Bennie Sloetjes
27 Rick Ten Haaff
28 Guido Baten
29 Rene Scholten
30 Rolf de Vries
31 3
32 Robin Siebel
33 Nick Nieuwenhuis
34 32
35 Patrick Willemsen
36 45
37 Danny Wongsowirono
38 Francis Tolkamp
39 19
40 33

 

Elite-Mannen/Beloften

pos. deelnemer woonplaats rugnr.
1 Mark Schreurs AALTEN 47
2 Xaf Houwers AALTEN 25
3 Wouter Hendriksen VARSSEVELD 23
4 Nick Kweldam AALTEN 70
5 Marcel Wouters GROESBEEK 84
6 Gerben Mos HAVELTE 38
7 Jeffrey Veltink HARDENBERG 65
8 Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel 2
9 Melvin van Zijl HARDERWIJK 71
10 Nahom Desale AMSTELVEEN 7
11 Mitchell Mulhern HEERDE 76
12 Wouter de Groot DELFT 16
13 Bor Houwers AALTEN 24
14 Bjorn van der Heijden SCHAIJK 22
15 Phillipp Rumoller 80
16 Bart van Bindsbergen ZEVENAAR 5
17 Gosse van der Meer SURHUIZUM 85
18 Mike van Nunspeet DEN HAAG 87
19 Feras Wardeh DEN HAAG 59
20 Henk Jaap Moorlag ONSTWEDDE 72
21 Olaf Oussoren AMERONGEN 39
22 Max van Overbeek BEUSICHEM 40
23 Sjors Handgraaf LEIDEN 19
24 Stephan Bouman WOUDENBERG 77
25 Menno van Hees UTRECHT 21
26 Ivo Stronks AALTEN 51
27 Joey van Manen VEENENDAAL 32
28 Arjan Arentsen HARDERWIJK 3
29 Remko Kramer NIJMEGEN 29
30 Stefan Hubers VINKEL 83
31 Joost van Weerd OOSTERBEEK 61
32 Jasper Kiburg AUSTERLITZ 67
33 Henri Mol HULSHORST 86
34 Tjardo Withag BELTRUM 64
35 Lukas Menzel 81
36 Peter van de Put ARNHEM 44
37 Dennis Boskers ALTEVEER GN 73
38 Yohanna Tesfay LENT 52
39 Jermo Le Fevre PURMEREND 12
40 Pieter-Paul de Weerd ‘T HARDE 60
41 Tom Wijkel EXLOO 74
43 Tim Gajewiak STADTLOHN 14
44 Abel Gebrehiwet Afewerki AMSTELVEEN 15
45 Alex Grunke AUSTRALIE 17
46 Samuel Craig Volkers 58